pharmacy without prescription : preĤo medicamento levitra
[…] See generally, Il- linois Department of Revenue Publication 113, Retailer’s Overview of Sales and Use Tax (9/1/2010). e Department also administers and enforces local home rule and non-home rule Retailers’ Occupation and Use Taxes, and Service Occupation and Use Taxes. Illinois also has various other taxes, which are referred to below. § 14-010. Key Definitions. § 14-011. Gross Receipts. “[T]he total selling price or amount of such sales.” 35 ILCS 120/1; see § 14-714 below. See also ROT Reg. § 130.401. § 14-012. Purchaser. “[A]nyone who, through a sale at retail, acquires the ownership of or title to tangible personal property for a valuable consideration.” 35 ILCS 120/1; ROT Reg. § 150.201(c). § 14-013. Retailer.