misdemeanor offenses for which are authorized
[…] M32(vinvwoon

NO32enoncoin32oc

nishable by imprisonment for not .00, or both, and the costs of

nishable by imprisonment for not .00, or both, and the costs of

nishable by imprisonment for not .00, or both, and the costs of

M32(vinvwoon

NO32enoncoin32oc

nishable by imprisonment for not .00, or both, and the costs of

nishable by imprisonment for not .00, or both, and the costs of

nishable by imprisonment for not .00, or both, and the costs of

M g Costs

igan Judicial Institute

CL 4.95153(2)-(4)

iolations olving gray lves that prey livestock)

TE: MCL 4.95153 is not forceable until e of the nditions listed MCL 4.95155(1) curs.

MCL 324.95153(2)-(4)

“A person who violates [MCL 324.95153(2)] is guilty of a misdemeanor pumore than 90 days or a fine of not less than $100.00 or more than $1,000prosecution.” MCL 324.95153(2).

“A person who violates [MCL 324.95153(3)] is guilty of a misdemeanor pumore than 90 days or a fine of not less than $100.00 or more than $1,000prosecution.” MCL 324.95153(3).

“A person who violates [MCL 324.95153(4)] is guilty of a misdemeanor pumore than 90 days or a fine of not less than $100.00 or more than $1,000prosecution.” MCL 324.95153(4).

CL 4.95163(2)-(4)

iolations olving gray lves that prey dogs)

TE: MCL 4.95163 is not forceable until e of the nditions listed MCL 4.95167(1) curs.

MCL 324.95163(2)-(4)

“A person who violates [MCL 324.95163(2)] is guilty of a misdemeanor pumore than 90 days or a fine of not less than $100.00 or more than $1,000prosecution.” MCL 324.95163(2).

“A person who violates [MCL 324.95163(3)] is guilty of a misdemeanor pumore than 90 days or a fine of not less than $100.00 or more than $1,000prosecution.” MCL 324.95163(3).