good faith performance and commercial reasonableness under
[…] 4 occ§ 2-103(1)(b).
5 Compare, e.g., UCC § 2-306(1) (output or requirements term means "such actual out- put or requirements as may occur in good faith, except that no quantity unreasonably dis- proportionate" to stated estimate or normal prior experience may be tendered or demanded), with § 2-311(1) (specification of particular of performance by one of the parties "must be made in good faith and within limits set by commercial reasonableness"). (Emphasis added.)