blank pleading template with line numbering -- word · web viewsuperior court of california county...
[…] 300. Your Affiant repeats, re-alleges, and incorporates by reference the attached email
from the county auditor documenting payments from the COUNTY OF SANTA CLARA
to Judge Vincent J. Chiarello, which established a quid pro quo to transfer real property
of Plaintiff herein, pursuant to U.S. SUPREME COURT case law for bribery and recusal
of judges, including U.S. v. Kemp and the impeachment of Judge Porteous, as if fully set
forth herein.
301. Your Affiant states that the California Code of Civil Procedure (CCP) § 170.1(a)
(3)(C) states:
(C) A judge has a duty to make reasonable efforts to inform himself or herself
about his or her personal and fiduciary interests and those of his or her spouse
and the personal financial interests of children living in the household.
302. Your Affiant states that Judge Vincent J. Chiarello has a duty pursuant to CCP
§ 170.1(a)(3)(C) to make reasonable efforts to inform himself about his personal financial
interests.
303. Your Affiant states that the COUNTY OF SANTA CLARA benefits from every
real property transfer, thru a property transfer tax and a reassessment on the real property
that generally results in higher property tax.