haas 503b and 18 usc 3057a motion oct2012 version 31a
[…] new offices, and assisted this petitioner to contact the EOUST in D.C. Also Brad Brook did
instruct this petitioner on the Bankruptcy Code & Rules and gave me Norton case cite books.
52. Brook was the counsel that informed this petitioner that blowing the whistle was
mandated by Congress. Thus, as an established matter of law, this petitioner could “Not” “back
off’. The edict clearly commands a party to report (blow the whistle) of any knowledge before,
during or after the fact - of a felony violate act. See 18 U.S.C. § 4 - MisPrison of a Felony.
Where the statute stipulates verbatim;
“Whoever, having knowledge of the actual commission of a felony cognizable by a
court of the United States, conceals and does not as soon as possible make known the
same to some judge or other person in civil or military authority under the United States,
shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both”
53. Then Brad Brook informed this petitioner that the case was going to be settled
straightaway. That he was so sure, he was going to drop what he was doing and fly to Aruba to
meet with the parties and negotiate the settlement. That is when darkness found a way to forever