americans with disabilities act & fair housing act
[…] ORS 161.346(1)(b); ORS treatment are available. ORS 161.346(1)(b); ORS 161.336(1)(a).161.336(1)(a).

The PSRB’s primary concern is the protection of society. The PSRB’s primary concern is the protection of society. ORS 161.336(1), (10).ORS 161.336(1), (10).

PSRB may place any conditions on the person’s release PSRB may place any conditions on the person’s release that “are in the best interests of justice, the protection of that “are in the best interests of justice, the protection of society and the welfare of the person”. ORS 161.336. society and the welfare of the person”. ORS 161.336.