3rd appellate pleading -- emergency writ of prohibition
[…] no motions were heard at all which would factually have dismissed this matter at any

point. Court then forced your petitioner to trial on the 19th, only to ignore the

motion for dismissal, and to pretend it gained jurisdiction by forcing me to ask for

the trial to be set ahead, when in fact, I wanted no trial at all, nor to be placed

into any jeopardy. The motion for dismissal was never heard by any lawful judge.

Your petitioner on __________________ 2000, moved for a motion for dismissal

under California Penal Code § 991 (e) to wit: “A second [probable cause] dismissal

pursuant to this section is a bar to any other prosecution for the same offense.”

With substantial facts of both the prosecution and Judicial malicious crimes against

me in this matter, said unknown and unidentified tribunal ignored these lawful

motions, in direct, overt violation of law, a direct an reprehensible contempt for