BUS ROUTE Bus:1 6:27 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection ?· bus route bus:2 6:31 am bus garage acc no…

Download BUS ROUTE Bus:1 6:27 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection ?· bus route bus:2 6:31 am bus garage acc no…

Post on 15-Jul-2019

212 views

Category:

Documents

0 download

Embed Size (px)

TRANSCRIPT

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:1

    6:27 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:43 am SMITHFIELD AV @ SMITH ST [NW]

    6:47 am SMITHFIELD AV @ RESERVOIR AV [NW]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:2

    6:31 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:33 am GREAT RD @ HILL FARM LN [W]

    6:41 am JENCKES HILL RD @ BELMONT DR [SW]

    6:42 am OLD JENCKES HILL RD @ ANGELL RD [SW]

    6:43 am ANGELL RD @ ROSEWOOD DR [NW]

    6:44 am ANGELL RD @ ROLLINGWOOD DR [NW]

    6:45 am ANGELL RD @ WHIPPLE RD [NW]

    6:46 am ANGELL RD @ SABLES WY [NW]

    6:46 am ANGELL RD @ PRINCESS PINE RD [W]

    6:48 am ANGELL RD @ LINCOLN MEADOWS DR [NW]

    6:49 am ANGELL RD @ MYERS DR [NW]

    6:51 am 324 ANGELL RD [W]

    6:51 am ANGELL RD @ LINFIELD DR [NW]

    6:52 am TWIN RIVER RD @ STEEPLE LN [S]

    6:56 am OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE @ CHASE LN [NE]

    6:58 am 1809 OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE [E]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:3

    6:16 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:29 am OLNEY AV @ SECOND ST [E]

    6:29 am OLNEY AV @ CARA DR [SE]

    6:31 am OLNEY AV @ WESTWOOD RD [SE]

    6:31 am WESTWOOD RD @ CARRIAGE DR [S]

    6:31 am 5 CARRIAGE DR [E]

    6:32 am CARRIAGE DR @ SURREY LN [SE]

    6:34 am CARRIAGE DR No Intersection [E]

    6:35 am CARRIAGE DR @ MUSKET RD [NW]

    6:37 am GRANDVIEW AV @ PROGRESS ST [NW]

    6:39 am PARKER ST @ WESTWOOD RD [W]

    6:41 am PROGRESS ST @ HILL AV [NW]

    6:55 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:5

    6:27 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:36 am 225 COBBLE HILL RD [S]

    6:38 am COBBLE HILL RD @ MOUNT AV [SW]

    6:38 am COBBLE HILL RD @ OLNEY AV [S]

    6:39 am 76 COBBLE HILL RD [SW]

    6:40 am COBBLE HILL RD @ LLADNAR DR [W]

    6:41 am COBBLE HILL RD @ KNOWLES ST [SW]

    6:43 am RESERVOIR AV @ WILLIAMS ST [E]

    6:44 am RIDGEFIELD RD @ OAKWOOD AV [SE]

    6:44 am OAKWOOD AV @ SMITH ST [S]

    6:45 am 78 SMITH ST [NW]

    6:46 am RESERVOIR AV @ OAKWOOD AV [SW]

    6:49 am SMITHFIELD AV @ PARKER ST [E]

    6:50 am SMITHFIELD AV @ ORCHARD AV [SE]

    6:51 am SMITHFIELD AV @ BALLOU AV [E]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:6

    6:36 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:45 am SUNVIEW ST @ COLONIAL DR [S]

    6:46 am GARDEN DR@GROVE [S]

    6:48 am GROVE ST @ EDENDALE DR [W]

    6:49 am GROVE ST @ UNION ST [W]

    6:51 am GROVE ST @ ARNOLD ST [NW]

    6:53 am ARNOLD ST @ PLEASANT ST [N]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:7

    6:33 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:40 am MEETING HOUSE RD @ GREAT RD [N]

    6:41 am GREAT RD @ WHITMAN WY [SW]

    6:41 am 7 WILBUR RD [NW]

    6:42 am 14 WILBUR RD [N]

    6:45 am WILBUR RD @ CYNTHIA RD [NW]

    6:46 am WILBUR RD @ LAMPERCOCK LN [N]

    6:48 am LAMPERCOCK LN @ LONGMEADOW RD [SW]

    6:50 am 106 WILBUR RD [NW]

    6:50 am WILBUR RD @ JENCKES HILL RD [N]

    6:51 am JENCKES HILL RD @ LANTERN BROOK DR [W]

    6:53 am 61 HARRIS AV [S]

    6:54 am HARRIS AV @ FOXX DR [SE]

    6:56 am HARRIS AV @ RED BROOK XING [S]

    7:00 am WAKE ROBIN PARKING LOT [W]

    7:03 am 661 GEORGE WASHINGTON HWY [S]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:8

    6:43 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:47 am OLD RIVER RD @ HIGH RIDGE DR [NE]

    6:48 am 200 OLD RIVER RD @ KIRKBREA PARKING LOT [NE]

    6:50 am OLD RIVER RD @ DEERFIELD CT [E]

    6:51 am DEERFIELD CT @ MEADOW GLEN DR [S]

    6:52 am CRESTWOOD LN @ OLD RIVER RD [NE]

    6:56 am SCHOOL ST @ MAIN ST [S]

    6:58 am BRIARWOOD RD @ BRUSHWOOD DR [SW]

    6:59 am BRIARWOOD RD @ TIMBERLAND DR [W]

    7:01 am KIRKBRAE DR @ TALLWOOD DR [N]

    7:04 am 160 OLD RIVER RD [SW]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:9

    6:28 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:39 am TWIN RIVER RD @ IVY PL [N]

    6:40 am TWIN RIVER RD @ SOUTHWICK DR [NE]

    6:41 am 384 ANGELL RD [W]

    6:42 am ANGELL RD @ MICHAEL DR [S]

    6:42 am ANGELL RD @ LORI ELLEN DR [SW]

    6:43 am ANGELL RD @ DRUMMOND DR [S]

    6:44 am ANGELL RD @ RIATA DR [SW]

    6:45 am ANGELL RD @ GRAYWOOD DR [SW]

    6:46 am 550 ANGELL RD [SW]

    6:52 am STEEPLE LN @ SADDLE LN [W]

    6:54 am STEEPLE LN @ TWIN RIVER RD [E]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:10

    6:38 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:44 am ALBION RD @ MEADER POND RD [N]

    6:44 am ALBION RD @ KNOLLWOOD DR [N]

    6:45 am ALBION RD @ MEADOWBROOK RD [N]

    6:46 am ELBOW ROCK RD @ EAGLE NEST DR [NE]

    6:48 am WHITE HORSE RD @ EAGLE NEST DR [SW]

    6:50 am ALBION RD @ KNOLLWOOD DR [SW]

    6:52 am SCHOOL ST @ KENNEDY BLVD [SE]

    6:53 am KENNEDY BLVD @ BAY RD [SE]

    6:53 am BAY RD @ PINE GROVE AV [SW]

    6:54 am HEDGE RD @ MITRIS BLVD [SW]

    6:55 am MITRIS BLVD @ KENNEDY BLVD [E]

    6:57 am MAIN ST @ LEDGE WY [W]

    6:59 am SCHOOL ST @ BERKSHIRE DR [NE]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:12

    6:39 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:45 am OLD RIVER RD @ ROSEMONT TERR [E]

    6:49 am DIVISION ST @ PROSPECT ST [S]

    6:50 am RAILROAD ST @ WINTER ST [SW]

    6:51 am RAILROAD ST @ SUMMER ST [W]

    6:52 am SPRING ST @ FALL ST [N]

    6:54 am SPRING ST @ PEARL ST [NW]

    6:55 am SPRING ST @ CENTRAL ST [N]

    6:55 am CENTRAL ST @ OLD MAIN ST [SW]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:13

    6:21 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:34 am 1 TWIN RIVER RD-INSIDE LINCOLN WOODS [NE]

    6:38 am 1393 OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE [W]

    6:43 am STEPHANIE DR @ HERITAGE DR [SE]

    6:44 am LINDSEY DR @ MARK DR [SE]

    6:45 am MARK DR @ KERRY LN [W]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:14

    6:31 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:41 am KENDALL DR @ JASON DR [N]

    6:41 am KENDALL DR @ JASON DR [NW]

    6:43 am PADDOCK DR @ CHRISTOPHER DR [N]

    6:44 am CHRISTOPHER DR @ DARIO DR [N]

    6:45 am LENNON RD @ DENNELL DR [N]

    6:46 am LENNON RD @ GARWAINE DR [NE]

    6:54 am 1623 OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE [NE]

    6:56 am OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE @ EASTWARD DR [E]

    6:57 am OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE @ ANNE DR [SE]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:15

    6:33 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:42 am OLD RIVER RD @ PORTLAND ST [E]

    6:42 am OLD RIVER RD @ RESERVOIR AV [NE]

    6:43 am OLD RIVER RD @ SUMMER ST [E]

    6:44 am OLD RIVER RD @ HIGH ST [N]

    6:45 am JOYCE ANNE DR @ BLUE MIST DR [NE]

    6:46 am BLUE MIST DR @ SUNSET DR [NW]

    6:51 am OLD GREAT RD @ PARENT CT [W]

    6:55 am 30 SAYLES HILL RD [SE]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:16

    6:27 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:39 am GREAT RD @ LINCOLN AV [SW]

    6:40 am 250 CHAPEL ST [S]

    6:40 am CHAPEL ST @ TUCKER LN [S]

    6:42 am CHAPEL ST @ COMSTOCK ST [SW]

    6:42 am CHAPEL ST @ WALKER AV [SW]

    6:43 am CHAPEL ST @ HIGHLAND AV [SW]

    6:44 am CHAPEL ST @ WALKER ST [W]

    6:46 am WOODLAND ST @ WOODLAND CT [NE]

    6:47 am WOODLAND ST @ ROCKRIDGE RD [N]

    6:49 am ROCKRIDGE RD @ KENMORE WY [NE]

    6:50 am GRANDVIEW AV @ KENMORE WY [SE]

    6:51 am GRANDVIEW AV @ ROCKRIDGE RD [SW]

    6:53 am SMITHFIELD AV @ COTTAGE ST [NE]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:17

    6:41 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:49 am OLD RIVER RD @ MUSSEY BROOK RD [SE]

    6:49 am MUSSEY BROOK RD @ SHADY BROOK CIR [SW]

    6:50 am MUSSEY BROOK RD @ NEW RIVER RD [SW]

    6:53 am MANVILLE AV @ CHESTNUT ST [NE]

    6:54 am MANVILLE AV @ OLD RIVER RD [NE]

    6:54 am MAIN ST MANVILLE @ CENTRAL ST [E]

    6:55 am MAIN ST MANVILLE No Intersection [E]

    6:55 am MAIN ST MANVILLE @ ALMEIDA DR [E]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:22

    6:28 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:34 am 594 RIVER RD [SW]

    6:35 am RIVER RD @ DEXTER ROCK RD [W]

    6:36 am RIVER RD @ CURTIS LN [W]

    6:37 am RIVER RD @ MARIA ST [SW]

    6:38 am RIVER RD @ LEYTE RD [NW]

    6:39 am ANDREWS DR @ RAYMOND ST [NW]

    6:39 am RAYMOND ST @ SHELDON ST [N]

    6:41 am HOLIDAY DR @ CHRISTIAN CT [E]

    6:42 am 9 DAVID DR [NE]

    6:45 am BETTY ST @ RIVER RD [SW]

    6:46 am RIVER RD @ HOLIDAY DR [NW]

    6:56 am 62 SHERMAN AV [S]

    7:00 am 1017 GREAT RD [E]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:23

    6:22 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:31 am JENCKES HILL RD @ BRIDLE DR [NE]

    6:33 am STONEYBRIDGE DR @ RED CHIMNEY DR [NW]

    6:35 am GREENWOOD LN @ WINGATE RD [NE]

    6:36 am WINGATE RD @ MIDDLEBROOK LN [W]

    6:42 am SYLVIA LN @ MAPLEWOOD DR [SE]

    6:44 am FAIR OAKS DR @ OLD JENCKES HILL RD [NW]

    6:46 am OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE @ PREAKNESS DR [E]

    6:48 am 1867 OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE [E]

    6:51 am 1096 GREAT RD [S]

    6:53 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

    7:05 am DAVIES TECHNICAL ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:24

    6:35 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:47 am GREAT RD @ DENSON RD [SW]

    6:49 am 440 FRONT ST [S]

    6:50 am 400 FRONT ST [S]

    6:51 am RIVER RD @ CULLEN AV [SE]

    6:53 am BERNON DR @ BEVERLY DR [E]

    6:54 am RIVER RD @ KEANE ST [E]

    7:05 am HS/MS ACC No Intersection

  • BUS ROUTE

    Bus:25

    6:37 am BUS GARAGE ACC No Intersection

    6:48 am OLD RIVER RD @ DARLINGTON ST [E]

    6:50 am BROOK ST @ RAILROAD ST [S]

    6:51

Recommended

View more >